Sterktelijst Heren

# Index Klassement VTTL Naam
1 2 B2 508400 GIELEN Jorn
2 2 B2 510579 MOEYS Sander
3 8 B4 511635 BECKERS Jimmy
4 8 B4 507015 BEERTS Vanja
5 8 B4 505917 DE METER Jan
6 8 B4 515829 DE WEL Yordi
7 8 B4 506196 STERCKX Pascal
8 8 B4 506098 VANGRUNDERBEEK Hans
9 10 B6 524467 MACAITé Aisté Marija
10 10 B6 506047 POPLEU Koen
11 10 B6 506002 VANDEUR Jeroen
12 19 C0 511634 BECKERS Kenny
13 19 C0 505886 DELEERSNIJDER Filip
14 19 C0 505888 DENAUW Stanislas
15 19 C0 505812 KINT Quentin
16 19 C0 514783 LAMOTTE Maxime
17 19 C0 503321 LAMPROYE Dirk
18 19 C0 506004 SCHEERS David
19 19 C0 506102 VAN DAM Kurt
20 19 C0 521342 WU Yueh Chang
21 26 C2 514099 HUYBRECHTS Nico
22 26 C2 505893 JANSSENS Bert
23 26 C2 505897 LOVENICH Karel
24 26 C2 513279 MOEYS Emily
25 26 C2 505904 UYTTENDAELE Jeroen
26 26 C2 515933 VERBRUGGEN Kevin
27 26 C2 500435 VERCRUYSSE Bart
28 30 C4 505875 BOGAERTS Kris
29 30 C4 520589 BONELLI Stefano
30 30 C4 510072 DENAUW Alexander
31 30 C4 505896 KUNNEN Eddy
32 39 C6 519278 HERMANS Wim
33 39 C6 503324 LAMPROYE Jana
34 39 C6 505899 MERCKX Frederic
35 39 C6 506221 PHILIPPAERTS Pieter
36 39 C6 509693 RAES Michiel
37 39 C6 513529 VAN MEERBEEK Toon
38 39 C6 505906 VANDENDRIESSCHE Jasper
39 39 C6 505247 VOETS Liese
40 39 C6 516276 WAELBURGS Jelle
41 45 D0 505880 DE BONDT Janus
42 45 D0 505883 DE BONDT Yamina
43 45 D0 511442 DEKIMPE Johan
44 45 D0 506420 LIEVENS Nele
45 45 D0 514329 ROSKIN Kiara
46 45 D0 514473 VAN MEERBEEK Sofie
47 49 D2 505412 DE WEL Koen
48 49 D2 505367 GREFFE Vincent
49 49 D2 512703 SANDU Florin
50 49 D2 500415 TAELMAN Joachim
51 49 D2 517326 VANBRABANT Annabel
52 53 D4 503323 LAMPROYE Jolien
53 53 D4 522660 LYU Linye
54 53 D4 502959 MECHANT Filip
55 53 D4 518147 SRINIVASAN Aparna
56 60 D6 525510 BAHDO Waad
57 60 D6 505874 CALLUY Sven
58 60 D6 520103 DANNAUX Philip
59 60 D6 520467 MERGAN Mattijs
60 60 D6 518695 SMEDTS Jules
61 60 D6 505210 THYSEN Pieter
62 60 D6 513066 TORREA DURAN Rodolfo
63 61 E0 518994 MERCKX Noah
64 72 E2 502728 AVONDS Niels
65 72 E2 516275 BELSACK Jarne
66 72 E2 521252 COEKAERTS Jan
67 72 E2 520746 DANNAUX Jolan
68 72 E2 520418 GENOE Mathias
69 72 E2 521972 MERGAN Rupert
70 72 E2 525016 SAMOON Murshid
71 72 E2 518396 VAN OYEN Anton
72 72 E2 519353 VERBRUGGEN Stefan
73 72 E2 520762 VOLDERS Steven
74 72 E2 522659 ZAKERI Pooya
75 74 E4 520590 BOSSCHEM Mona
76 74 E4 516274 DUCHATEAU Eric
77 83 E6 505877 CARLIER Piet
78 83 E6 522434 DANNAUX Pieter
79 83 E6 516784 FANNES Katie
80 83 E6 505891 GABRIELS Steven
81 83 E6 523394 GEURTS Lotte
82 83 E6 519817 HONS Simon
83 83 E6 521181 LAMEY Maarten
84 83 E6 521973 VANCORENLAND Maarten
85 83 E6 505922 VANDENDRIESSCHE Hans
86 110 NG 525179 BEERTS Bram
87 110 NG 525178 BEERTS Sanne
88 110 NG 525181 BLAUWET Tio
89 110 NG 522436 DANNAUX Lander
90 110 NG 522435 DANNAUX Maarten
91 110 NG 523562 DE COSTER Mil
92 110 NG 524734 DE ROOVERE Jesse
93 110 NG 525177 DEPOORTERE Cas
94 110 NG 525176 DEPOORTERE Nelle
95 110 NG 524176 DUDLEY Timothy
96 110 NG 525668 GEBOERS Stijn
97 110 NG 525039 HINDERIJCKX Alek
98 110 NG 524913 LINTERMANS Oliver
99 110 NG 521077 MA Zhe
100 110 NG 525255 MEHARI Rebecca
101 110 NG 524811 MERGAN Nette
102 110 NG 525182 NOPPEN Oskar
103 110 NG 525180 PHILIPPAERTS Tuur
104 110 NG 525646 PRINSMEL David
105 110 NG 524784 REYNAERTS Jonas
106 110 NG 519104 SANDU Milan
107 110 NG 519103 SANDU Tommy
108 110 NG 525483 STUYCK Kasper
109 110 NG 524783 VAN PUYMBROECK Thierry
110 110 NG 525257 VANDENBEMPT Gersam
111 110 NG 524637 VANDEVENNE Sam
112 110 NG 525256 VANHAECKE Wiepke