Sterktelijst Heren

# Index Klassement VTTL Naam
1 1 B0 507042 GOYENS Yves
2 8 B2 511635 BECKERS Jimmy
3 8 B2 507015 BEERTS Vanja
4 8 B2 505457 CLUYTS Filip
5 8 B2 508400 GIELEN Jorn
6 8 B2 510579 MOEYS Sander
7 8 B2 506098 VANGRUNDERBEEK Hans
8 8 B2 526331 VUHKA Maksim
9 11 B4 505917 DE METER Jan
10 11 B4 515829 DE WEL Yordi
11 11 B4 506196 STERCKX Pascal
12 15 B6 506955 BAKKERS Kim
13 15 B6 511634 BECKERS Kenny
14 15 B6 526080 WANG Tsung-Chen
15 15 B6 521342 WU Yueh Chang
16 21 C0 505888 DENAUW Stanislas
17 21 C0 506047 POPLEU Koen
18 21 C0 506102 VAN DAM Kurt
19 21 C0 506002 VANDEUR Jeroen
20 21 C0 516276 WAELBURGS Jelle
21 21 C0 526223 YOUSEF Milad
22 30 C2 505886 DELEERSNIJDER Filip
23 30 C2 510072 DENAUW Alexander
24 30 C2 505812 KINT Quentin
25 30 C2 503321 LAMPROYE Dirk
26 30 C2 513279 MOEYS Emily
27 30 C2 509693 RAES Michiel
28 30 C2 506004 SCHEERS David
29 30 C2 514473 VAN MEERBEEK Sofie
30 30 C2 515933 VERBRUGGEN Kevin
31 34 C4 515429 ARDELEANU Flavian Dan
32 34 C4 520589 BONELLI Stefano
33 34 C4 505896 KUNNEN Eddy
34 34 C4 505904 UYTTENDAELE Jeroen
35 40 C6 514099 HUYBRECHTS Nico
36 40 C6 506420 LIEVENS Nele
37 40 C6 505899 MERCKX Frederic
38 40 C6 512850 MERCKX Jonathan
39 40 C6 506221 PHILIPPAERTS Pieter
40 40 C6 517326 VANBRABANT Annabel
41 45 D0 525510 BAHDO Waad
42 45 D0 505875 BOGAERTS Kris
43 45 D0 521181 LAMEY Maarten
44 45 D0 503324 LAMPROYE Jana
45 45 D0 520467 MERGAN Mattijs
46 48 D2 507968 RADOES Sanne
47 48 D2 518695 SMEDTS Jules
48 48 D2 513529 VAN MEERBEEK Toon
49 55 D4 521252 COEKAERTS Jan
50 55 D4 522436 DANNAUX Lander
51 55 D4 505883 DE BONDT Yamina
52 55 D4 505412 DE WEL Koen
53 55 D4 506391 DECLERCK Liesbet
54 55 D4 520418 GENOE Mathias
55 55 D4 512703 SANDU Florin
56 55 D4 505247 VOETS Liese
57 59 D6 516275 BELSACK Jarne
58 59 D6 520103 DANNAUX Philip
59 59 D6 503323 LAMPROYE Jolien
60 59 D6 522659 ZAKERI Pooya
61 63 E0 520746 DANNAUX Jolan
62 63 E0 522434 DANNAUX Pieter
63 63 E0 505210 THYSEN Pieter
64 63 E0 520762 VOLDERS Steven
65 66 E2 520590 BOSSCHEM Mona
66 66 E2 518396 VAN OYEN Anton
67 66 E2 505925 VEYS Wim
68 70 E4 516274 DUCHATEAU Eric
69 70 E4 516784 FANNES Katie
70 70 E4 523394 GEURTS Noah
71 70 E4 521972 MERGAN Rupert
72 75 E6 528957 AZDOUD Dries
73 75 E6 505877 CARLIER Piet
74 75 E6 505891 GABRIELS Steven
75 75 E6 527527 MENTENS Annemie
76 75 E6 505922 VANDENDRIESSCHE Hans
77 95 NG 527564 AL-KURSAN Oday
78 95 NG 526819 ARDELEANU Natalia
79 95 NG 525179 BEERTS Bram
80 95 NG 527563 BEERTS Daan
81 95 NG 525178 BEERTS Sanne
82 95 NG 527083 BULTé Roman
83 95 NG 523562 DE COSTER Mil
84 95 NG 524734 DE ROOVERE Jesse
85 95 NG 528679 EUBEN Otto
86 95 NG 526557 FAZEKAS Eric
87 95 NG 526222 FOUCART Lowie
88 95 NG 526079 GEURTS Oskar
89 95 NG 528661 GYS Mathis
90 95 NG 528677 HERBOTS Adam
91 95 NG 527551 HOFLACK Jitse
92 95 NG 524811 MERGAN Nette
93 95 NG 526537 OLBRECHTS Kamiel
94 95 NG 527084 PLUSQUIN Tibo
95 95 NG 526867 REYNDERS Kasper
96 95 NG 527055 RONSMANS Maxim
97 95 NG 519104 SANDU Milan
98 95 NG 527403 VANDENHOUT Jan